Pearl River Union Free School District
PRUFSD
Last updated:
5/10/2024 3:24 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
April
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 6
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Fri 1
4:15 pm
BLX JV vs TAPPAN ZEE HS
Pearl River High School
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
JV Boys Lacrosse
4:30 pm
BASE JV vs IRVINGTON HS
Pearl River High School
JV Baseball
Irvington High School
4:45 pm
BLX V @ TAPPAN ZEE HS
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
5:15 pm
SOFT JV @ HENDRICK HUDSON HS
Hendrick Hudson High School
JV Softball
Hendrick Hudson High School
Sat 2
All Day
TRK B/G V - PIRATE RELAYS
Pearl River High School
Varsity Girls Outdoor Track
Varsity Boys Outdoor Track
10:00 am
BTN V vs CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS
Pearl River High School
Clarkstown South HS
Varsity Boys Tennis
2:00 pm
GLX V @ HARRISON HS
Harrison HS
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Harrison HS
3:30 pm
GLX JV @ HARRISON HS
Harrison HS
JV Girls Lacrosse
Harrison HS
Sun 3
Mon 4
3:30 pm
GOLF B V vs TAPPAN ZEE/NYACK (BH)
Blue Hill Golf Course
Varsity Boys Golf
3:30 pm
GOLF G V vs TAPPAN ZEE (Blue Hill)
Blue Hill Golf Course
Varsity Girls Golf
4:30 pm
BTN JV vs NORTH ROCKLAND HS
Pearl River High School
North Rockland HS
JV Boys Tennis
4:30 pm
BTN V @ NORTH ROCKLAND HS
North Rockland HS
North Rockland HS
Varsity Boys Tennis
4:30 pm
GLX V vs NANUET HS
Pearl River High School
Nanuet HS
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
4:45 pm
SOFT V vs EASTCHESTER HS
Pearl River High School
Varsity Softball
Eastchester HS
6:00 pm
GLX JV vs NANUET HS
Pearl River High School
Nanuet HS
JV Girls Lacrosse
Tue 5
4:30 pm
BASE V vs ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
Pearl River High School
Albertus Magnus HS
Varsity Baseball
4:45 pm
SOFT V vs EASTCHESTER HS
Pearl River High School
Eastchester HS
Varsity Softball
5:00 pm
BLX JV @ SUFFERN HS
Suffern High School
JV Boys Lacrosse
Suffern High School
5:00 pm
BLX V vs SUFFERN HS
Pearl River High School
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
Suffern High School
5:15 pm
SOFT JV @ EASTCHESTER HS
Eastchester HS
JV Softball
Eastchester HS
Wed 6
4:00 pm
GOLF B V @ ALBERTUS
Paramount Golf Course
Varsity Boys Golf
4:15 pm
BTN M @ TAPPAN ZEE HS
Independence Park
Modified Boys Tennis
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
4:15 pm
GLX M vs FELIX FESTA BLUE TEAM
Pearl River Middle School
Modified Girls Lacrosse
Felix Festa Blue Team
4:30 pm
BASE V vs OUR LADY OF LOURDES HS
Pearl River High School
Varsity Baseball
Our Lady Of Lourdes High School
4:30 pm
BTN V vs TAPPAN ZEE HS
Pearl River High School
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
Varsity Boys Tennis
4:30 pm
GLX V @ SUFFERN HS
Suffern High School
Suffern High School
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
4:30 pm
SOFT V vs MAMARONECK HS
Pearl River High School
Varsity Softball
Mamaroneck High School
4:30 pm
TRK M @ POMONA M.S.
Pomona M.S.
Pomona M.S.
Modified Spring Track
4:30 pm
TRK V vs TAPPAN ZEE HS
Pearl River High School
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
Varsity Girls Outdoor Track
Varsity Boys Outdoor Track
4:45 pm
BLX M @ FELIX FESTA GOLD TEAM
Felix Festa Middle School
Felix Festa Gold Team
Modified Boys Lacrosse
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
Next