Pearl River Union Free School District
PRUFSD
Last updated:
5/10/2024 3:24 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
September
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
2 of 6
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Sat 8
9:30 am
JV CHEER @ PELHAM HS (GLOVER FIELD)
GLOVER FIELD
JV Cheerleading
11:00 am
GSOCF V vs YONKERS HS
Pearl River High School
Yonkers HS
Varsity Girls Soccer
12:30 pm
FH JV @ HARRISON HS
Harrison HS
Harrison HS
JV Field Hockey
3:00 pm
FB V vs PELHAM HS (MacCalman Field)
MacCalman Field
Varsity Football
Pelham High School
3:00 pm
FH V @ HARRISON HS
Harrison HS
Varsity Field Hockey
Harrison HS
3:00 pm
V CHEER vs PELHAM HS
MacCalman Field
Varsity Cheerleading
Sun 9
10:00 am
GXC V @ LUKE PALATORE INVITATIONAL
Clove Lake Park, Staten Island
Varsity Girls Cross Country
Mon 10
Rosh Hashanah
Tue 11
Rosh Hashanah
Wed 12
4:15 pm
FH V @ LAKELAND HS
Lakeland HS
Lakeland HS
Varsity Field Hockey
4:15 pm
GSOCF JV vs ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
Pearl River High School
JV Girls Soccer
Albertus Magnus HS
4:15 pm
GTN JV @ TAPPAN ZEE HS
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
JV Girls Tennis
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
4:15 pm
GTN V vs TAPPAN ZEE HS (Cherrybrook)
Cherry Brook Tennis Courts
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
Varsity Girls Tennis
4:30 pm
XCTY V @ ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
Albertus Magnus HS
Albertus Magnus HS
Varsity Cross Country
5:45 pm
FH JV @ LAKELAND HS
Lakeland HS
Lakeland HS
JV Field Hockey
Thu 13
4:00 pm
FH V @ NORTH ROCKLAND HS
North Rockland HS
North Rockland HS
Varsity Field Hockey
4:15 pm
GTN JV @ SUFFERN HS
Suffern High School
Suffern High School
JV Girls Tennis
4:30 pm
BSOC JV vs HORACE GREELEY HS
Pearl River High School
JV Boys Soccer
Horace Greeley High School
4:30 pm
BSOC V @ HORACE GREELEY HS
Horace Greeley High School
Varsity Boys Soccer
Horace Greeley High School
4:30 pm
GSW V @ POUGHKEEPSIE HS
Poughkeepsie Middle School
Poughkeepsie High School
Varsity Girls Swimming
5:30 pm
FH JV @ NORTH ROCKLAND HS
North Rockland HS
North Rockland HS
JV Field Hockey
Fri 14
3:30 pm
GTN V PR TOURNAMENT @ NYACK FIELD CLUB
Nyack Field Club
Varsity Girls Tennis
4:00 pm
VB JV vs CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS
Pearl River High School
JV Girls Volleyball
Clarkstown South HS
4:15 pm
GSOCF JV vs RYE HS
Pearl River High School
Rye HS
JV Girls Soccer
4:15 pm
GTN JV @ TAPPAN ZEE HS
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
JV Girls Tennis
5:30 pm
VB V vs CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS
Pearl River High School
Varsity Girls Volleyball
Clarkstown South HS
Sat 15
TBD
VB JV TOURNAMENT @ CLARKSTOWN SOUTH
Clarkstown South HS
JV Girls Volleyball
8:00 am
BXC V @ SUFFERN INVITATIONAL
Bear Mountain State Park
Varsity Boys Cross Country
9:00 am
BXC V @ JIM SMITH INVITE
SUNKEN MEADOW STATE PARK
Varsity Boys Cross Country
9:30 am
FB JV vs ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
Pearl River High School
JV Football
Albertus Magnus HS
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
Next