Pearl River Union Free School District
PRUFSD
Last updated:
3/28/2024 10:50 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
January
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
2 of 5
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Wed 8
4:00 pm
IH V @ NORTH ROCKLAND HS
Sport-O-Rama
Varsity Ice Hockey
North Rockland HS
4:15 pm
BBB M vs NORTH ROCKLAND RED
Pearl River High School
North Rockland Red
Modified Boys Basketball
4:15 pm
GBB M @ NORTH ROCKLAND RED
Fieldstone Middle School
North Rockland Red
Modified Girls Basketball
5:00 pm
WRES V vs PLEASANTVILLE HS
Pearl River High School
Varsity Wrestling
Pleasantville High School
5:45 pm
BBB FR vs NORTH ROCKLAND HS
Pearl River High School
Freshman Boys Basketball
North Rockland HS
Thu 9
3:30 pm
BOWL V @ SUFFERN HS
New City Bowling Lanes
Suffern High School
Varsity Boys/Girls Bowling
4:15 pm
BBB JV @ CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS
Clarkstown South HS
JV Boys Basketball
Clarkstown South HS
4:15 pm
IH M @ NORTH ROCKLAND HS
Bear Mountain Ice Rink
Modified Ice Hockey
Dobbs Ferry High School
North Rockland HS
4:15 pm
WRES M vs NANUET HS
Pearl River High School
Modified Wrestling
Nanuet HS
4:30 pm
GBB JV vs CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS
Pearl River High School
Clarkstown South HS
JV Girls Basketball
4:30 pm
WRES V @ WOODLANDS HS
Woodlands Senior High School
Woodlands Senior High School
Varsity Wrestling
5:45 pm
BBB V @ CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS
Clarkstown South HS
Varsity Boys Basketball
Clarkstown South HS
6:15 pm
GBB V vs CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS
Pearl River High School
Clarkstown South HS
Varsity Girls Basketball
Fri 10
3:30 pm
WRES JV @ SUFFERN HS
Suffern High School
JV Wrestling
Spring Valley HS
Suffern High School
4:15 pm
BBB FR vs SPRING VALLEY HS
Pearl River High School
Spring Valley HS
Freshman Boys Basketball
4:15 pm
BBB M @ NYACK HS
NYACK MIDDLE SCHOOL
Nyack HS
Modified Boys Basketball
4:15 pm
GBB JV vs ALBERTUS MAGNUS
Pearl River High School
JV Girls Basketball
Sat 11
9:00 am
WRES V @ SUFFERN HS
Suffern High School
Suffern High School
Varsity Wrestling
4:00 pm
BBB V vs MAMARONECK @ TAPPAN ZEE HS
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
Varsity Boys Basketball
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
7:00 pm
IH V vs LAKELAND HS
Sport-O-Rama
Lakeland HS
Varsity Ice Hockey
Sun 12
4:00 pm
B/G WTRK @ LEAGUE CHAMPS (ARMORY)
Armory Track
Varsity Girls Winter Track
Varsity Boys Winter Track
Mon 13
4:15 pm
GBB M vs NYACK HS
Pearl River High School
Nyack HS
Modified Girls Basketball
4:15 pm
WRES M vs NANUET HS
Pearl River High School
Nanuet HS
Modified Wrestling
4:30 pm
BBB FR @ NORTH ROCKLAND HS
North Rockland HS
North Rockland HS
Freshman Boys Basketball
4:30 pm
WRES M vs NORTH ROCKLAND RED
Pearl River High School
Modified Wrestling
Tue 14
3:30 pm
BOWL V vs NORTH ROCKLAND HS
Montvale Bowling Lanes
North Rockland HS
Varsity Boys/Girls Bowling
4:15 pm
BBB M @ CHESTNUT RIDGE MS
Chestnut Ridge Middle School
Chestnut Ridge Middle School
Modified Boys Basketball
4:15 pm
WRES V @ SUFFERN HS
Suffern High School
Suffern High School
Varsity Wrestling
4:30 pm
GBB V @ TAPPAN ZEE HS
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
Varsity Girls Basketball
4:40 pm
IH M @ NYACK HS
Palisades Ice Arena
Nyack HS
Modified Ice Hockey
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
Next