Pearl River Union Free School District
PRUFSD
Last updated:
5/7/2024 8:50 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
December
2016
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
2 of 3
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Thu 15
3:30 pm
JV Bowling vs North Rockland W
Hi Tor Bowling Lanes
Pearl River High School
JV Boys/Girls Bowling
3:30 pm
V Bowling vs Tappan Zee
Hi Tor Bowling Lanes
Pearl River High School
Varsity Boys/Girls Bowling
4:30 pm
BBB V @ ARDSLEY HS
Ardsley High School
Ardsley High School
Varsity Boys Basketball
4:30 pm
BWTRACK V @ FROSH/SOPH INVITATIONAL
Rockland Community College
Pearl River High School
Varsity Boys Winter Track
4:30 pm
GWTRACK V @ FROSH/SOPH INVITATIONAL
Rockland Community College
Pearl River High School
Varsity Girls Winter Track
5:00 pm
BBB FR vs Scarsdale Maroon
Pearl River High School
Pearl River High School
Freshman Boys Basketball
5:00 pm
GBB JV - PR Lady PIrate Holiday Tournament vs Suffern
Pearl River High School
JV Girls Basketball
Suffern High School
6:00 pm
GBB V @ YONKERS HS (date to change)
Yonkers HS
Yonkers HS
Varsity Girls Basketball
6:15 pm
BBB JV @ ARDSLEY HS
Ardsley High School
Ardsley High School
JV Boys Basketball
7:00 pm
GBB V - PR Lady Pirate Holiday Tournament vs Suffern
Pearl River High School
Varsity Girls Basketball
Suffern High School
Fri 16
4:15 pm
BBB FR vs RAMAPO HS
Pearl River High School
Ramapo HS
Freshman Boys Basketball
5:00 pm
GBB V - PR Lady PIrate Holiday Tournament - Clarkstown S. vs Monroe-Woodbury
Pearl River High School
Varsity Girls Basketball
Clarkstown South HS
7:00 pm
GBB JV - PR Lady Pirate Holiday Tournament - Clarkstown S. vs Monroe-Woodbury
Pearl River High School
JV Girls Basketball
Clarkstown South HS
Suffern High School
9:15 pm
IH V vs BRIARCLIFF HS
Sport-O-Rama
Briarcliff HS
Varsity Ice Hockey
Sat 17
12:00 am
WRES V @ MINISINK VALLEY - DUALS
MINISINK VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
Pearl River High School
Varsity Wrestling
10:00 am
GBB JV - PR Lady Pirate Holiday Tournament (Consolation Game)
Pearl River High School
JV Girls Basketball
12:00 pm
GBB JV - PR Lady Pirate Holiday Tournament (Championship Game)
Pearl River High School
Suffern High School
Clarkstown South HS
JV Girls Basketball
2:00 pm
GBB V - PR Lady Pirate Holiday Tournament (Consolation Game)
Pearl River High School
Suffern High School
Clarkstown South HS
Varsity Girls Basketball
4:00 pm
GBB V vs PR Lady Pirate Holiday Tournament (Championship Game)
Pearl River High School
Suffern High School
Clarkstown South HS
Varsity Girls Basketball
Sun 18
9:00 am
WRES V @ MINISINK VALLEY - DUALS
MINISINK VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
Varsity Wrestling
Pearl River High School
4:30 pm
IH V @ LAKELAND HS
Brewster Ice Rink
Lakeland HS
Varsity Ice Hockey
Mon 19
Tue 20
3:30 pm
V Bowling vs Nanuet
Montvale Bowling Lanes
Pearl River High School
Varsity Boys/Girls Bowling
4:30 pm
GBB JV @ NORTH ROCKLAND HS
North Rockland HS
Pearl River High School
JV Girls Basketball
5:00 pm
BBB FR @ ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
Albertus Magnus HS
Freshman Boys Basketball
Albertus Magnus HS
5:00 pm
BBB JV - PR Holiday Tournament vs Suffern
Pearl River High School
JV Boys Basketball
Suffern High School
5:00 pm
BBB V - PR Holiday Tournament - Nanuet vs Ramapo
Pearl River High School
Varsity Boys Basketball
Pearl River High School
5:00 pm
IH M vs LAKELAND HS
Bear Mountain State Park
Lakeland HS
Modified Ice Hockey
7:00 pm
BBB JV - PR Holiday Tournament - Nanuet vs Ramapo
Pearl River High School
JV Boys Basketball
Pearl River High School
7:00 pm
BBB V - PR Holiday Tournament vs Suffern
Pearl River High School
Varsity Boys Basketball
Nanuet HS
Ramapo HS
Suffern High School
Wed 21
5:00 pm
BBB JV - PR Holiday Tournament (Consolation Game)
Pearl River High School
JV Boys Basketball
Nanuet HS
Ramapo HS
Suffern High School
Previous
Page
1
2
3
Next