Pearl River Union Free School District
PRUFSD
Last updated:
5/16/2024 1:45 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
April
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
2 of 7
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Tue 10
4:15 pm
BTN JV @ NORTH ROCKLAND HS
North Rockland HS
JV Boys Tennis
North Rockland HS
5:00 pm
BASE JV vs OUR LADY OF LOURDES HS
Pearl River High School
JV Baseball
Our Lady Of Lourdes High School
5:00 pm
BASE V @ OUR LADY OF LOURDES HS
Stizel Field
Varsity Baseball
Our Lady Of Lourdes High School
5:00 pm
GLX V @ OUR LADY OF LOURDES HS
Our Lady Of Lourdes High School
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Our Lady Of Lourdes High School
6:30 pm
GLX JV @ OUR LADY OF LOURDES HS
Our Lady Of Lourdes High School
JV Girls Lacrosse
Our Lady Of Lourdes High School
Wed 11
4:00 pm
G GOLF V @ SPOOK ROCK GOLF (SUFFERN)
Spook Rock Golf Course
Pearl River High School
Varsity Girls Golf
4:15 pm
BTN V @ ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
Albertus Magnus HS
Albertus Magnus HS
Varsity Boys Tennis
4:30 pm
BLX JV @ BYRAM HILLS HS
Byram Hills HS
Byram Hills HS
JV Boys Lacrosse
4:30 pm
BLX V vs BYRAM HILLS HS
Pearl River High School
Byram Hills HS
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
4:30 pm
SOFT JV @ TAPPAN ZEE HS
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
JV Softball
4:30 pm
SOFT V vs TAPPAN ZEE HS
Pearl River High School
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
Varsity Softball
Thu 12
3:30 pm
B GOLF V @ BROADACRES GC (Nanuet HS)
Broadacres Golf Course
Varsity Boys Golf
4:15 pm
BTN JV vs SUFFERN HS
Pearl River High School
Suffern High School
JV Boys Tennis
4:15 pm
BTN V @ SUFFERN HS
Suffern High School
Suffern High School
Varsity Boys Tennis
4:30 pm
BASE V @ TAPPAN ZEE HS
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
Varsity Baseball
4:30 pm
GLX V vs TAPPAN ZEE HS
Pearl River High School
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
4:30 pm
SOFT JV vs NYACK HS
Pearl River High School
Nyack HS
JV Softball
4:30 pm
SOFT V @ NYACK HS
Nyack HS
Nyack HS
Varsity Softball
6:00 pm
GLX JV vs TAPPAN ZEE HS
Pearl River High School
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
JV Girls Lacrosse
Fri 13
4:15 pm
BTN JV vs CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS
Pearl River High School
Clarkstown South HS
JV Boys Tennis
4:15 pm
BTN V @ CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS
Clarkstown South HS
Varsity Boys Tennis
Clarkstown South HS
4:30 pm
BASE JV vs TAPPAN ZEE HS
Pearl River High School
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
JV Baseball
4:30 pm
BLX JV vs CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS
Pearl River High School
Clarkstown South HS
JV Boys Lacrosse
4:30 pm
SOFT JV vs NYACK HS
Pearl River High School
JV Softball
Nyack HS
4:30 pm
SOFT V @ NYACK HS
Nyack HS
Varsity Softball
Nyack HS
Sat 14
9:00 am
TRK V G/B @ NANUET RELAYS
Nanuet HS
Varsity Girls Outdoor Track
Varsity Boys Outdoor Track
10:00 am
JV SOFT @ SUFFERN TOURNAMENT (SUFFERN HS)
Suffern High School
JV Softball
11:00 am
SOFT JV @ WESTLAKE HS
WESTLAKE HIGH SCHOOL
JV Softball
WESTLAKE HIGH SCHOOL
3:00 pm
SOFT V vs WESTLAKE HS
Pearl River High School
Varsity Softball
WESTLAKE HIGH SCHOOL
4:00 pm
BLX V vs HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
Pearl River High School
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
Hastings High School
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Next