Pearl River Union Free School District
PRUFSD
Last updated:
5/9/2024 5:31 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
April
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
5 of 6
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Wed 24
4:30 pm
Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Warwick Valley
Pearl River High School
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
4:30 pm
Varsity Softball vs Nanuet
Pearl River High School
Varsity Softball
6:00 pm
JV Girls Lacrosse vs Warwick
Pearl River High School
JV Girls Lacrosse
Thu 25
TBD
Varsity Girls Track @ Penn Relays
University of Pennsylvania
Varsity Girls Outdoor Track
4:00 pm
Varsity Girls Golf vs Nanuet
Blue Hill Golf Course
Varsity Girls Golf
4:30 pm
Modified Boys Lacrosse @ Suffern
Suffern Middle School
Modified Boys Lacrosse
4:30 pm
Modified Boys Tennis @ Nanuet
Nanuet Senior High School
Modified Boys Tennis
4:30 pm
Unified Basketball @ North Rockland
North Rockland High School
Unified Basketball
4:45 pm
Modified Girls Lacrosse vs Suffern
Pearl River Middle School
Modified Girls Lacrosse
Fri 26
TBD
Varsity Boys Track @ Penn Relays
University of Pennsylvania
Varsity Boys Outdoor Track
4:30 pm
JV Boys Tennis vs Bronxville
Pearl River High School
JV Boys Tennis
4:30 pm
JV Softball @ Nanuet
Nanuet Senior High School
JV Softball
4:30 pm
Modified Boys Tennis @ Tappan Zee
Independence Park
Modified Boys Tennis
4:30 pm
Modified Softball @ Nanuet
Nanuet Middle School
Modified Softball
4:30 pm
Varsity Baseball vs Nyack High School
Pearl River High School
Varsity Baseball
Nyack HS
4:30 pm
Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Scarsdale
Pearl River High School
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
5:00 pm
JV Baseball @ Nyack High School
Nyack HS
JV Baseball
Nyack HS
6:00 pm
JV Girls Lacrosse vs Scarsdale
Pearl River High School
JV Girls Lacrosse
Sat 27
TBD
Varsity Boys Track @ Penn Relays
University of Pennsylvania
Varsity Boys Outdoor Track
8:30 am
Varsity Boys Track @ Gold Rush Invitational
Clarkstown South HS
Varsity Boys Outdoor Track
8:30 am
Varsity Girls Track @ Gold Rush Invitational
Clarkstown South HS
Varsity Girls Outdoor Track
11:00 am
JV Baseball @ John Jay Cross River
John Jay High School
JV Baseball
1:30 pm
JV Boys Lacrosse @ Byram Hills
Byram Hills HS
JV Boys Lacrosse
2:45 pm
Varsity Girls Softball @ Herkimer
HERKIMER HIGH SCHOOL
Varsity Softball
3:00 pm
Varsity Baseball @ John Jay Cross River
John Jay High School
Varsity Baseball
6:30 pm
Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Byram Hills
Pearl River High School
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
Sun 28
Mon 29
4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Golf vs Albertus
Blue Hill Golf Course
Varsity Boys Golf
4:00 pm
Varsity Girls Golf vs Nanuet
Blue Hill Golf Course
Varsity Girls Golf
4:00 pm
Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Nyack High School
Pearl River High School
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Nyack HS
4:30 pm
JV Baseball @ Rye
Disbrow Park - Rye
JV Baseball
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
Next