Pearl River Union Free School District
PRUFSD
Last updated:
3/28/2024 9:03 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
May
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 7
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Tue 1
3:30 pm
B GOLF V vs CLARKSTOWN SOUTH (Blue Hill)
Blue Hill Golf Course
Varsity Boys Golf
4:15 pm
BTN JV @ NORTH ROCKLAND HS
North Rockland HS
North Rockland HS
JV Boys Tennis
4:15 pm
BTN V vs SLEEPY HOLLOW HS
Pearl River High School
Sleepy Hollow HS
Varsity Boys Tennis
4:30 pm
BASE V @ SLEEPY HOLLOW HS
Sleepy Hollow HS
Sleepy Hollow HS
Varsity Baseball
4:30 pm
GLX V @ TAPPAN ZEE HS
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
4:30 pm
SOFT JV @ NYACK HS
Nyack HS
Nyack HS
JV Softball
4:30 pm
SOFT V vs NYACK HS
Pearl River High School
Nyack HS
Varsity Softball
4:45 pm
BASE JV vs SLEEPY HOLLOW HS
Pearl River High School
Sleepy Hollow HS
JV Baseball
6:00 pm
GLX JV @ TAPPAN ZEE HS
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
JV Girls Lacrosse
Wed 2
3:30 pm
B GOLF V @ ROCKLAND LAKE (Nyack HS)
Rockland Lake Golf Course
Varsity Boys Golf
4:15 pm
BASE M @ SUFFERN BLUE TEAM
Suffern High School
Suffern Blue Team
Modified Baseball
4:15 pm
BTN JV @ NYACK HS
Nyack HS
Nyack HS
JV Boys Tennis
4:15 pm
BTN M @ TAPPAN ZEE HS
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
Modified Boys Tennis
4:15 pm
BTN V vs NYACK HS
Pearl River High School
Nyack HS
Varsity Boys Tennis
4:15 pm
SOFT M vs SUFFERN HS
Pearl River Middle School
Modified Softball
Suffern High School
4:30 pm
BASE JV @ NORTH ROCKLAND HS
North Rockland HS
North Rockland HS
JV Baseball
4:30 pm
BLX V vs TAPPAN ZEE HS
Pearl River High School
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
4:30 pm
SOFT JV vs CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS
Pearl River High School
JV Softball
Clarkstown South HS
4:30 pm
SOFT V @ CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS
Clarkstown South HS
Varsity Softball
Clarkstown South HS
4:30 pm
TRK MOD @ SUFFERN MS
SUFFERN MIDDLE SCHOOL
Modified Spring Track
Modified Boy/Girl Track
7:00 pm
BLX JV @ TAPPAN ZEE HS
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
JV Boys Lacrosse
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
Thu 3
8:00 am
B GOLF V @ ROTELLA GC (RC Championship)
Rotella Golf Course
Varsity Boys Golf
4:00 pm
G GOLF V @ NANUET (BROADACRES GOLF)
Broadacres Golf Course
Varsity Girls Golf
4:15 pm
BLX M vs NORTH ROCKLAND RED
Pearl River Middle School
Modified Boys Lacrosse
North Rockland Red
4:15 pm
BTN V vs CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS
Pearl River High School
Varsity Boys Tennis
Clarkstown South HS
4:30 pm
BASE JV @ SLEEPY HOLLOW HS
Sleepy Hollow HS
Sleepy Hollow HS
JV Baseball
4:30 pm
GLX V vs ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
Pearl River High School
Albertus Magnus HS
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
4:30 pm
SOFT JV vs ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
Pearl River High School
Albertus Magnus HS
JV Softball
4:30 pm
SOFT V @ ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
Albertus Magnus HS
Albertus Magnus HS
Varsity Softball
4:45 pm
BASE V vs SLEEPY HOLLOW HS
Pearl River High School
Sleepy Hollow HS
Varsity Baseball
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Next