Pearl River Union Free School District
PRUFSD
Last updated:
5/17/2024 1:46 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
May
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
2 of 4
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Wed 6
3:30 pm
G V GOLF @ RAMAPO (Spook Rock)
Spook Rock Golf Course
Varsity Girls Golf
4:15 pm
BASE JV @ CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS
Clarkstown South HS
JV Baseball
Clarkstown South HS
4:15 pm
BASE V vs CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS
Pearl River High School
Varsity Baseball
Clarkstown South HS
4:15 pm
BLX M vs FELIX FESTA BLUE TEAM
Pearl River Middle School
Felix Festa Blue Team
Modified Boys Lacrosse
4:15 pm
BTN JV vs CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS
Pearl River High School
JV Boys Tennis
Clarkstown South HS
4:30 pm
GLX V @ ARDSLEY HS
Ardsley High School
Ardsley High School
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
6:00 pm
GLX JV @ ARDSLEY HS
Ardsley High School
Ardsley High School
JV Girls Lacrosse
Thu 7
TBD
TRK B/G V @ WHITE PLAINS HS (Loucks Games)
White Plains Senior High School
Varsity Girls Outdoor Track
Varsity Boys Outdoor Track
3:30 pm
B V GOLF vs NYACK/ALBERTUS (Blue Hill)
Blue Hill Golf Course
Varsity Boys Golf
4:15 pm
BASE M @ TAPPAN ZEE HS
Veterans Park
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
Modified Baseball
4:15 pm
BTN JV vs NYACK HS
Pearl River High School
Nyack HS
JV Boys Tennis
4:15 pm
BTN V @ NYACK HS
Nyack HS
Nyack HS
Varsity Boys Tennis
4:15 pm
GLX M vs TAPPAN ZEE HS
Pearl River Middle School
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
Modified Girls Lacrosse
4:15 pm
SOFT M vs TAPPAN ZEE HS
Pearl River Middle School
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
Modified Softball
4:30 pm
BLX V @ SLEEPY HOLLOW HS
Sleepy Hollow HS
Sleepy Hollow HS
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
4:30 pm
TRK M @ NYACK HS
Nyack HS
Nyack HS
Modified Spring Track
4:45 pm
BLX JV vs SLEEPY HOLLOW HS
Pearl River High School
Sleepy Hollow HS
JV Boys Lacrosse
Fri 8
TBD
BTN JV @ RC TOURNAMENT
TBD
JV Boys Tennis
TBD
TRK B/G V @ WHITE PLAINS HS (Loucks Games)
White Plains Senior High School
Varsity Girls Outdoor Track
Varsity Boys Outdoor Track
4:15 pm
BASE JV vs CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS
Pearl River High School
JV Baseball
Clarkstown South HS
4:15 pm
BLX M @ TAPPAN ZEE HS
SOUTH ORANGETOWN MIDDLE SCHOOL
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
Modified Boys Lacrosse
4:15 pm
BTN M vs TAPPAN ZEE HS
Cherry Brook Tennis Courts
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
Modified Boys Tennis
4:30 pm
SOFT JV vs TAPPAN ZEE HS
Pearl River High School
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
JV Softball
4:30 pm
SOFT V @ TAPPAN ZEE HS
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
Varsity Softball
5:30 pm
TRK B/G V vs FRIENDSHIP GAMES
Pearl River High School
Varsity Boys Outdoor Track
Varsity Girls Outdoor Track
6:30 pm
BASE V @ CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS
Clarkstown South HS
Varsity Baseball
Clarkstown South HS
Sat 9
TBD
TRK B/G V @ WHITE PLAINS HS (Loucks Games)
White Plains Senior High School
Varsity Girls Outdoor Track
Varsity Boys Outdoor Track
10:00 am
BLX V @ ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
Albertus Magnus HS
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
Albertus Magnus HS
11:00 am
BLX JV vs HENDRICK HUDSON HS
Pearl River High School
Hendrick Hudson High School
JV Boys Lacrosse
4:00 pm
GLX JV @ NYACK HS
Nyack HS
Nyack HS
JV Girls Lacrosse
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
Next