Pearl River Union Free School District
PRUFSD
Last updated:
3/28/2024 1:07 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
May
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
2 of 6
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Wed 4
5:00 pm
SOFT JV @ HASTINGS HS
Hastings High School
JV Softball
5:30 pm
BASE JV @ SOMERS HS
Reis Park
JV Baseball
SOMERS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
6:00 pm
GLX JV @ NANUET HS
Nanuet HS
Nanuet HS
JV Girls Lacrosse
Thu 5
Cinco De Mayo
3:30 pm
GOLF B V vs NANUET (BH)
Blue Hill Golf Course
Varsity Boys Golf
4:15 pm
BASE JV vs TAPPAN ZEE HS
Pearl River High School
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
JV Baseball
4:30 pm
BLX JV vs CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS
Pearl River High School
JV Boys Lacrosse
Clarkstown North HS
4:45 pm
BASE V @ TAPPAN ZEE HS
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
Varsity Baseball
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
4:45 pm
BLX V @ CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS
Clarkstown North HS
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
Clarkstown North HS
4:45 pm
BTN JV @ SUFFERN HS
Suffern High School
Suffern High School
JV Boys Tennis
4:45 pm
GLX M vs SUFFERN BLUE TEAM
Pearl River Middle School
Modified Girls Lacrosse
Suffern Blue Team
4:45 pm
SOFT M @ NANUET HS
Nanuet Middle School
Nanuet HS
Modified Softball
4:45 pm
SOFT V vs SUFFERN HS
Pearl River High School
Suffern High School
Varsity Softball
5:00 pm
SOFT JV @ SUFFERN HS
Suffern High School
JV Softball
Suffern High School
Fri 6
4:15 pm
BLX M vs TAPPAN ZEE HS
Pearl River Middle School
Modified Boys Lacrosse
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
4:30 pm
BASE M vs NANUET HS
Veterans Park
Nanuet HS
Modified Baseball
4:30 pm
BASE V vs TAPPAN ZEE HS
Pearl River High School
Varsity Baseball
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
4:30 pm
BTN JV @ TAPPAN ZEE HS
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
JV Boys Tennis
4:30 pm
BTN V vs TAPPAN ZEE HS
Pearl River High School
Varsity Boys Tennis
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
4:30 pm
GLX V @ TAPPAN ZEE HS
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
4:30 pm
TRK G V @ MONROE WOODBURY (Crusader)
MONROE WOODBURY HIGH SCHOOL
Varsity Girls Outdoor Track
4:45 pm
BASE JV @ TAPPAN ZEE HS
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
JV Baseball
4:45 pm
BTN M @ FELIX FESTA MIDDLE SCHOOL
Felix Festa Middle School
Modified Boys Tennis
Felix Festa Middle School
5:00 pm
BLAX JV vs ARLINGTON HS
Pearl River High School
JV Boys Lacrosse
6:00 pm
GLX JV @ TAPPAN ZEE HS
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
JV Girls Lacrosse
Sat 7
9:00 am
BTN JV - PR TOURNAMENT
Pearl River High School
JV Boys Tennis
9:00 am
BTN V @ NYACK HS
Nyack High School
Varsity Boys Tennis
Nyack HS
11:00 am
SOFT JV @ VALHALLA HS
Valhalla High School
JV Softball
3:00 pm
SOFT V vs VALHALLA HS (Senior Rec)
Pearl River High School
Varsity Softball
4:00 pm
BLX V vs ST. DOMINIC HS
Pearl River High School
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
Next