Pearl River Union Free School District
PRUFSD
Last updated:
5/2/2024 3:16 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
September
2016
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
2 of 5
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Mon 12
6:00 pm
VB JV @ EASTCHESTER HS
Eastchester HS
Eastchester HS
JV Girls Volleyball
Tue 13
4:15 pm
BXC V vs Tappan Zee, Albertus
Pearl River Middle School
Varsity Boys Cross Country
Pearl River High School
4:15 pm
FH V vs RYE HS
Pearl River High School
Rye HS
Varsity Field Hockey
4:15 pm
GXC V vs Albertus-Tappan Zee
Pearl River Middle School
Pearl River High School
Varsity Girls Cross Country
4:30 pm
GSW V @ NYACK HS
Rockland Community College
Nyack HS
Varsity Girls Swimming
4:30 pm
GTN JV @ ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
Albertus Magnus HS
Albertus Magnus HS
JV Girls Tennis
4:30 pm
GTN V vs ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
Pearl River High School
Albertus Magnus HS
Varsity Girls Tennis
5:45 pm
FH JV vs RYE HS
Pearl River High School
Rye HS
JV Field Hockey
Wed 14
4:30 pm
GSOCF JV @ RYE HS
Rye HS
Rye HS
JV Girls Soccer
4:30 pm
GSOCF V vs RYE HS
Pearl River High School
Rye HS
Varsity Girls Soccer
4:30 pm
VB V vs FOX LANE HS
Pearl River High School
Fox Lane High School
Varsity Girls Volleyball
6:00 pm
VB JV vs FOX LANE HS
Pearl River High School
Fox Lane High School
JV Girls Volleyball
Thu 15
4:15 pm
GSOCF JV vs NYACK HS
Pearl River High School
Nyack HS
JV Girls Soccer
4:15 pm
GSOCF V @ NYACK HS
Nyack HS
Nyack HS
Varsity Girls Soccer
4:30 pm
GSW V @ TAPPAN ZEE HS
SOUTH ORANGETOWN MIDDLE SCHOOL
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
Varsity Girls Swimming
4:30 pm
GTN JV vs TAPPAN ZEE HS
Pearl River High School
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
JV Girls Tennis
4:30 pm
GTN V @ TAPPAN ZEE HS
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
Varsity Girls Tennis
Fri 16
3:15 pm
GTN V - Pearl River Tennis Tournament
Cherry Brook Tennis Courts
Pearl River High School
Varsity Girls Tennis
Pearl River High School
4:15 pm
FH V @ NANUET HS
Nanuet HS
Nanuet HS
Varsity Field Hockey
4:15 pm
VB V vs LAKELAND HS
Pearl River High School
Lakeland HS
Varsity Girls Volleyball
4:30 pm
BSOC JV @ NYACK HS
Nyack HS
Nyack HS
JV Boys Soccer
4:30 pm
BSOC V vs NYACK HS
Pearl River High School
Nyack HS
Varsity Boys Soccer
5:45 pm
FH JV @ NANUET HS
Nanuet HS
Nanuet HS
JV Field Hockey
5:45 pm
VB JV vs LAKELAND HS
Pearl River High School
Lakeland HS
JV Girls Volleyball
Sat 17
8:00 am
BXC V @ Suffern Invitational
Bear Mountain State Park
Pearl River High School
Varsity Boys Cross Country
8:00 am
GTN V - Pearl River Tennis Tournament
Cherry Brook Tennis Courts
Pearl River High School
Varsity Girls Tennis
Pearl River High School
8:00 am
VB JV @ Clarkstown South Tournament
Clarkstown South HS
Pearl River High School
JV Girls Volleyball
9:00 am
BSOC V @ CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS
Clarkstown South HS
Varsity Boys Soccer
Clarkstown South HS
9:30 am
FB JV vs PUTNAM VALLEY H.S.
Pearl River High School
Putnam Valley High School
JV Football
9:30 am
GSOCF JV vs ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
Pearl River High School
JV Girls Soccer
Albertus Magnus HS
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
Next