Pearl River Union Free School District
PRUFSD
Last updated:
3/27/2024 12:39 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
January
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 5
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Wed 1
New Year's Day
Thu 2
3:30 pm
BOWL V @ CLARKSTOWN CSD
New City Bowling Lanes
Clarkstown South HS
Clarkstown North HS
Varsity Boys/Girls Bowling
Fri 3
TBD
G WTRK @ HISPANIC GAMES (ARMORY)
Armory Track
Varsity Girls Winter Track
4:15 pm
BBB FR @ ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
Albertus Magnus HS
Freshman Boys Basketball
Albertus Magnus HS
4:30 pm
B/G WTRK @ DENDY INVITE (RCC)
Rockland Community College
Varsity Girls Winter Track
Varsity Boys Winter Track
5:00 pm
GBB JV vs DOBBS FERRY HS
Pearl River High School
Dobbs Ferry High School
JV Girls Basketball
7:00 pm
GBB V vs DOBBS FERRY HS
Pearl River High School
Dobbs Ferry High School
Varsity Girls Basketball
8:30 pm
IH V @ JOHN JAY CROSS RIVER HS
Brewster Ice Rink
John Jay High School
Varsity Ice Hockey
8:55 pm
IH M @ NORTH ROCKLAND HS
Sport-O-Rama
Modified Ice Hockey
North Rockland HS
Dobbs Ferry High School
Sat 4
TBD
G WTRK @ HISPANIC GAMES (ARMORY)
Armory Track
Varsity Girls Winter Track
7:30 am
WRES JV @ CLARKSTOWN SOUTH TOURN
Clarkstown South HS
JV Wrestling
9:00 am
WRES V @ NEW ROCHELLE HS
New Rochelle High School
New Rochelle High School
Varsity Wrestling
11:00 am
BBB JV vs PELHAM HIGH SCHOOL
Pearl River High School
Pelham High School
JV Boys Basketball
1:00 pm
BBB V vs PELHAM HIGH SCHOOL
Pearl River High School
Pelham High School
Varsity Boys Basketball
3:00 pm
IH V @ PAWLING HS
Trinity/Pawling Ice Rink
Pawling High School
Varsity Ice Hockey
11:00 pm
BBB FR @ ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
Albertus Magnus HS
Freshman Boys Basketball
Albertus Magnus HS
Sun 5
6:00 pm
IH V vs WHITE PLAINS HS
Sport-O-Rama
White Plains Senior High School
Varsity Ice Hockey
Mon 6
4:15 pm
BBB FR @ SPRING VALLEY HS
Spring Valley HS
Spring Valley HS
Freshman Boys Basketball
4:15 pm
BBB M @ SUFFERN BLUE TEAM
SUFFERN MIDDLE SCHOOL
Suffern Blue Team
Modified Boys Basketball
4:15 pm
GBB M vs SUFFERN BLUE TEAM
Pearl River High School
Suffern Blue Team
Modified Girls Basketball
Tue 7
3:30 pm
BOWL V vs NYACK HS
Montvale Bowling Lanes
Nyack HS
Varsity Boys/Girls Bowling
4:15 pm
WRES M @ FELIX FESTA BLUE TEAM
Felix Festa Middle School
Felix Festa Blue Team
Modified Wrestling
4:30 pm
GBB V @ NANUET HS
Nanuet HS
Nanuet HS
Varsity Girls Basketball
4:30 pm
WRES V vs PLEASANTVILLE HS
Pearl River High School
Varsity Wrestling
Pleasantville High School
4:45 pm
BBB V vs NANUET HS
Pearl River High School
Varsity Boys Basketball
Nanuet HS
5:00 pm
IH M vs SUFFERN HS
Bear Mountain Ice Rink
Suffern High School
Modified Ice Hockey
6:15 pm
BBB JV vs NANUET HS
Pearl River High School
JV Boys Basketball
Nanuet HS
6:15 pm
GBB JV @ NANUET HS
Nanuet HS
Nanuet HS
Nyack HS
JV Girls Basketball
Wed 8
TBD
B/G WTRK @ MILLROSE TRIALS (ARMORY)
Armory Track
Varsity Girls Winter Track
Varsity Boys Winter Track
3:30 pm
BOWL V @ NANUET HS
Hi Tor Bowling Lanes
Nanuet HS
Varsity Boys/Girls Bowling
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
Next