Pearl River Union Free School District
PRUFSD
Last updated:
3/28/2024 1:07 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
April
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
27
28
4:30p
BASE V vs WHITE PLAINS (Scrimmage)
4:30p
BTN JV @ CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS
4:30p
BTN V vs CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS
5:00p
BASE JV @ WHITE PLAINS HS (Scrimmage)
29
4:30p
BASE V vs TUCKAHOE HS (Scrimmage)
4:30p
BTN JV @ CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS
4:30p
GLX V vs PELHAM HIGH SCHOOL
4:45p
BASE JV @ ALBERTUS MAGNUS (Scrimmage)
6:00p
GLX JV vs PELHAM HIGH SCHOOL
30
4:30p
BASE JV vs OSSINING (Scrimmage)
4:30p
BTN JV vs NYACK HS
4:30p
BTN V @ NYACK HS
4:30p
SOFT JV vs GORTON HS
5:30p
BLX JV @ KENNEDY CATHOLIC HS
31
3:30p
GOLF G V @ NORTH ROCKLAND (Rotella)
5:00p
GLX V vs NEW ROCHELLE HS
6:30p
GLX JV vs NEW ROCHELLE HS
1
4:15p
BLX JV vs TAPPAN ZEE HS
4:30p
BASE JV vs IRVINGTON HS
4:45p
BLX V @ TAPPAN ZEE HS
5:15p
SOFT JV @ HENDRICK HUDSON HS
2
TRK B/G V - PIRATE RELAYS
10:00a
BTN V vs CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS
2:00p
GLX V @ HARRISON HS
3:30p
GLX JV @ HARRISON HS
3
4
3:30p
GOLF B V vs TAPPAN ZEE/NYACK (BH)
3:30p
GOLF G V vs TAPPAN ZEE (Blue Hill)
4:30p
BTN JV vs NORTH ROCKLAND HS
4:30p
BTN V @ NORTH ROCKLAND HS
4:30p
GLX V vs NANUET HS
4:45p
SOFT V vs EASTCHESTER HS
6:00p
GLX JV vs NANUET HS
5
4:30p
BASE V vs ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
4:45p
SOFT V vs EASTCHESTER HS
5:00p
BLX JV @ SUFFERN HS
5:00p
BLX V vs SUFFERN HS
5:15p
SOFT JV @ EASTCHESTER HS
6
4:00p
GOLF B V @ ALBERTUS
4:15p
BTN M @ TAPPAN ZEE HS
4:15p
GLX M vs FELIX FESTA BLUE TEAM
4:30p
BASE V vs OUR LADY OF LOURDES HS
4:30p
BTN V vs TAPPAN ZEE HS
4:30p
GLX V @ SUFFERN HS
4:30p
SOFT V vs MAMARONECK HS
4:30p
TRK M @ POMONA M.S.
4:30p
TRK V vs TAPPAN ZEE HS
4:45p
BLX M @ FELIX FESTA GOLD TEAM
6:00p
GLX JV @ SUFFERN HS
7
3:30p
GOLF B V @ NANUET
4:15p
BLX V vs CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS
4:30p
BTN JV @ TAPPAN ZEE HS
4:30p
SOFT JV vs MAHOPAC HS
4:30p
SOFT V @ MAHOPAC HS
4:45p
BLX JV @ CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS
4:45p
SOFT M @ NORTH ROCKLAND WHITE
6:00p
BASE JV @ SOMERS HS
6:00p
BASE V vs SOMERS HS (Veterans Park)
8
4:00p
BTN V - PR TOURNAMENT
4:30p
BTN M @ TAPPAN ZEE HS
4:30p
GLAX M vs FELIX FESTA BLUE
4:45p
BLX M @ FELIX FESTA GOLD TEAM
4:45p
BLX M @ SUFFERN HS
4:45p
GLX M @ SUFFERN WHITE TEAM
9
8:30a
BTN V - PR TOURNAMENT
9:00a
TRK B/G V @ NANUET RELAYS
3:00p
BASE V vs YONKERS HS
10
11
3:30p
GOLF B V vs CLARKSTOWN NORTH (BH)
4:30p
BASE V vs HORACE GREELEY HS
4:30p
BTN JV vs CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS
4:30p
BTN V @ CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS
4:30p
GLX V vs CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS
4:30p
GOLF G V @ CLARKSTOWN (Paramount CC)
4:30p
SOFT JV vs CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS
4:45p
BASE M @ POMONA MS
4:45p
GLX M @ SUFFERN BLUE (Suffern MS)
4:45p
SOFT M vs POMONA M.S.
4:45p
SOFT V @ CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS
4:45p
TRK M @ FELIX FESTA BLUE TEAM
5:15p
BASE JV @ HORACE GREELEY HS
6:00p
GLX JV vs CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS
12
3:30p
GOLF G V @ SUFFERN (Spook Rock)
4:30p
BLX V vs WESTLAKE HS
4:30p
GLAX M vs FELIX FESTA BLUE
4:30p
SOFT V vs GORTON HS
4:45p
BASE V @ E RAMAPO CSD
4:45p
BLX M @ SUFFERN (MS)
4:45p
BTN M @ FELIX FESTA MS
6:30p
BLAX JV vs RYE HS
13
4:15p
BLAX M vs NYACK
4:30p
BASE JV vs OSSINING HS
4:30p
BTN JV vs SUFFERN HS
4:30p
TRK V vs NYACK HS
4:45p
BTN V @ SUFFERN HS
6:30p
BASE V vs PUTNAM VALLEY H.S.
14
4:00p
BASE V vs YONKERS HS
4:15p
BLX V vs CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS
4:30p
GLX M vs FELIX FESTA BLUE TEAM
4:30p
TRK B/G V @ SUFFERN MS (Mountie Madness)
4:30p
TRK M vs FELIX FESTA BLUE TEAM
4:45p
BLX JV @ CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS
4:45p
GLX V @ NYACK HS
4:45p
SOFT M vs SUFFERN
6:15p
GLX JV @ NYACK HS
15
16
10:00a
SOFT JV @ NORTH ROCKLAND HS
10:00a
SOFT V vs NORTH ROCKLAND HS
11:00a
BLX V vs NORTH ROCKLAND HS
12:00p
BASE JV @ NORTH ROCKLAND HS
12:00p
BASE V vs NORTH ROCKLAND HS
17
Easter
18
11:00a
BASE JV @ OUR LADY OF LOURDES HS
11:00a
BASE V vs TUCKAHOE HS
11:00a
BLX JV @ CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS
4:30p
GLX V @ NORTH ROCKLAND HS
6:00p
GLX JV @ NORTH ROCKLAND HS
19
11:00a
BASE JV @ NYACK HS
11:00a
BASE V @ NYACK HS
4:30p
BLX V vs GLEN ROCK HS
6:00p
BLX JV vs GLEN ROCK HS
20
11:00a
SOFT V vs CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS
1:30p
BASE JV @ NYACK
3:45p
BASE JV at YONKERS HS at Sullivan Oval
4:00p
SOFT JV @ CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS
4:30p
BASE V vs OUR LADY OF LOURDES HS
21
4:15p
SOFT JV vs TAPPAN ZEE HS
4:15p
SOFT V @ TAPPAN ZEE HS
4:30p
BASE JV @ NANUET HS
4:30p
BASE V vs NANUET HS
4:30p
BLX V @ OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNCIL
4:30p
Modified Boys Tennis vs Nanuet Middle School
22
2:00p
TRK B/G V @ RAIDER RELAYS
4:30p
GLX V vs PLEASANTVILLE HS
6:00p
GLX JV vs PLEASANTVILLE HS
23
TBD
SOFT V @ HERKIMER
9:00a
TRK B/G V @ RAIDER RELAYS
11:00a
BASE JV vs NANUET HS
11:00a
SOFT V vs MAMARONECK HS
3:00p
BASE V @ NANUET HS
24
25
3:30p
GOLF B V vs CLARKSTOWN SOUTH (BH)
3:30p
GOLF G V vs CLARKSTOWN (Blue Hill)
4:15p
SOFT V vs NYACK HS
4:30p
BASE M vs NORTH ROCKLAND WHITE
4:30p
BLX V vs BRIARCLIFF HS
4:30p
BTN V vs NANUET HS
4:45p
SOFT JV @ NYACK HS
6:15p
BLX JV vs SUFFERN
26
3:30p
GOLF G V @ NANUET (Broadacres)
4:30p
BASE JV vs CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS
4:30p
SOFT V vs HENDRICK HUDSON HS
4:30p
TRK V vs NANUET HS
4:45p
BASE V @ CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS
4:45p
BLX M @ FELIX FESTA BLUE TEAM
4:45p
TRK M @ SUFFERN HS
27
TBD
TRK G V @ PENN RELAYS
3:30p
GOLF B V @ NYACK (Rockland Lake)
4:15p
BASE V vs CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS
4:15p
BLX V vs NYACK HS
4:15p
GLX M vs TAPPAN ZEE HS
4:30p
BTN JV vs CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS
4:30p
BTN M vs FELIX FESTA MIDDLE SCHOOL
4:30p
BTN V @ CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS
4:30p
SOFT JV vs NANUET HS
4:45p
BASE JV @ CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS
4:45p
BASE M vs SUFFERN MS (Veterans Park)
4:45p
BLX JV @ NYACK HS
4:45p
SOFT M @ SUFFERN HS
4:45p
SOFT V @ NANUET HS
28
3:30p
GOLF B V vs SUFFERN (BH)
4:15p
BLX M vs NANUET HS
4:15p
BTN M vs TAPPAN ZEE HS
4:30p
BASE JV vs HENDRICK HUDSON HS
4:30p
BTN JV @ NANUET HS
4:30p
GLX V vs NYACK HS
5:00p
BASE V @ HENDRICK HUDSON HS
6:00p
GLX JV vs NYACK HS
29
TBD
TRK B V @ PENN RELAYS
4:15p
SOFT M vs TAPPAN ZEE HS
4:30p
BASE JV vs IRVINGTON HS
4:30p
SOFT JV vs HASTINGS
4:45p
BASE M @ TAPPAN ZEE HS
4:45p
GLAX M vs SUFFERN BLUE
4:45p
SOFT M @ NORTH ROCKLAND WHITE
30
TBD
TRK B V @ PENN RELAYS
8:30a
TRK B/G V @ CLARKSTOWN S (Gold Rush)
9:00a
BASE JV vs CLARKSTOWN SOUTH
10:00a
BTN V vs ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
10:00a
BTN V vs CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS
12:00p
BLX V vs PAWLING HS (Senior Recognition)
12:00p
SOFT JV vs CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS
12:00p
SOFT V @ CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS