Pearl River Union Free School District
PRUFSD
Last updated:
3/28/2024 1:07 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
January
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
29
30
31
1
New Year's Day
2
3:30p
BOWL V @ CLARKSTOWN CSD
3
TBD
G WTRK @ HISPANIC GAMES (ARMORY)
4:15p
BBB FR @ ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
4:30p
B/G WTRK @ DENDY INVITE (RCC)
5:00p
GBB JV vs DOBBS FERRY HS
7:00p
GBB V vs DOBBS FERRY HS
8:30p
IH V @ JOHN JAY CROSS RIVER HS
8:55p
IH M @ NORTH ROCKLAND HS
4
TBD
G WTRK @ HISPANIC GAMES (ARMORY)
7:30a
WRES JV @ CLARKSTOWN SOUTH TOURN
9:00a
WRES V @ NEW ROCHELLE HS
11:00a
BBB JV vs PELHAM HIGH SCHOOL
1:00p
BBB V vs PELHAM HIGH SCHOOL
3:00p
IH V @ PAWLING HS
11:00p
BBB FR @ ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
5
6:00p
IH V vs WHITE PLAINS HS
6
4:15p
BBB FR @ SPRING VALLEY HS
4:15p
BBB M @ SUFFERN BLUE TEAM
4:15p
GBB M vs SUFFERN BLUE TEAM
7
3:30p
BOWL V vs NYACK HS
4:15p
WRES M @ FELIX FESTA BLUE TEAM
4:30p
GBB V @ NANUET HS
4:30p
WRES V vs PLEASANTVILLE HS
4:45p
BBB V vs NANUET HS
5:00p
IH M vs SUFFERN HS
6:15p
BBB JV vs NANUET HS
6:15p
GBB JV @ NANUET HS
8
TBD
B/G WTRK @ MILLROSE TRIALS (ARMORY)
3:30p
BOWL V @ NANUET HS
4:00p
IH V @ NORTH ROCKLAND HS
4:15p
BBB M vs NORTH ROCKLAND RED
4:15p
GBB M @ NORTH ROCKLAND RED
5:00p
WRES V vs PLEASANTVILLE HS
5:45p
BBB FR vs NORTH ROCKLAND HS
9
3:30p
BOWL V @ SUFFERN HS
4:15p
BBB JV @ CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS
4:15p
IH M @ NORTH ROCKLAND HS
4:15p
WRES M vs NANUET HS
4:30p
GBB JV vs CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS
4:30p
WRES V @ WOODLANDS HS
5:45p
BBB V @ CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS
6:15p
GBB V vs CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS
10
3:30p
WRES JV @ SUFFERN HS
4:15p
BBB FR vs SPRING VALLEY HS
4:15p
BBB M @ NYACK HS
4:15p
GBB JV vs ALBERTUS MAGNUS
11
9:00a
WRES V @ SUFFERN HS
4:00p
BBB V vs MAMARONECK @ TAPPAN ZEE HS
7:00p
IH V vs LAKELAND HS
12
4:00p
B/G WTRK @ LEAGUE CHAMPS (ARMORY)
13
4:15p
GBB M vs NYACK HS
4:15p
WRES M vs NANUET HS
4:30p
BBB FR @ NORTH ROCKLAND HS
4:30p
WRES M vs NORTH ROCKLAND RED
14
3:30p
BOWL V vs NORTH ROCKLAND HS
4:15p
BBB M @ CHESTNUT RIDGE MS
4:15p
WRES V @ SUFFERN HS
4:30p
GBB V @ TAPPAN ZEE HS
4:40p
IH M @ NYACK HS
6:15p
GBB JV @ TAPPAN ZEE HS
15
3:30p
BOWL V PRACTICE
4:15p
WRES M @ TAPPAN ZEE HS
4:30p
BBB FR vs RAMAPO HS
4:30p
BBB JV @ ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
4:45p
B/G WTRK @ FROSH/NOVICE MEET (ARMORY)
6:00p
BBB V @ ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
6:15p
IH V @ CLARKSTOWN CSD
16
3:30p
BOWL V @ TAPPAN ZEE HS
4:15p
BBB M vs NORTH ROCKLAND WHITE
4:15p
GBB JV @ ALBERTUS MAGNUS
4:15p
GBB M @ NORTH ROCKLAND WHITE
4:30p
IH M vs LAKELAND COPPER BEACH
5:00p
WRES V vs NANUET HS
5:45p
GBB V @ ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
17
TBD
B/G WTRK @ NEW BALANCE GAMES(ARMORY)
4:15p
BBB FR vs TAPPAN ZEE HS
5:00p
BBB JV vs NYACK HS
7:00p
BBB V vs NYACK HS
18
TBD
B/G WTRK @ NEW BALANCE GAMES (ARMORY)
12:00a
CHEER V @ JOHN JAY EAST FISHKILL HS
11:15a
GBB V vs RYE @ Irvington HS-Autism Classic
7:20p
IH V @ BRIARCLIFF HS
19
1:00p
CHEER V @ JOHN JAY EAST FISHKILL HS
1:45p
GBB V vs RYE @ Irvington HS-Autism Classic
20
Martin Luther King Day
1:00p
IH V vs BRIARCLIFF HS
21
4:15p
BBB M @ POMONA M.S.
4:15p
GBB M vs POMONA M.S.
5:00p
IH M vs NORTH ROCKLAND HS
22
23
4:15p
BBB M @ NYACK HS
4:15p
GBB M vs NYACK HS
4:30p
WRES V @ PUTNAM VALLEY H.S.
24
4:00p
IH M @ SUFFERN (Sport O Rama)
4:30p
WRES M vs FELIX FESTA GOLD TEAM
4:30p
WRES V @ PUTNAM VALLEY H.S.
5:00p
BBB V vs SUFFERN HS
5:00p
GBB JV vs WALTER PANAS HS
7:00p
BBB JV vs SUFFERN HS
7:00p
GBB V vs WALTER PANAS HS
9:15p
IH V vs HORACE GREELEY HS
25
TBD
WRES V @ RC TOURNAMENT
8:00p
IH V vs RYE HS (Senior Recognition)
26
5:00p
B/G WTRK @ RC CHAMPS (ARMORY)
27
4:15p
BBB M vs TAPPAN ZEE HS
4:15p
GBB M @ TAPPAN ZEE HS
4:15p
WRES M @ TAPPAN ZEE HS
5:15p
BBB FR vs ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
6:00p
BBB V @ PEEKSKILL HS
28
3:30p
BOWL V vs CLARKSTOWN CSD
4:30p
BBB FR @ SUFFERN HS
5:00p
IH M vs NORTH ROCKLAND HS
5:45p
BBB JV vs TAPPAN ZEE HS
29
3:30p
BOWL V @ SUFFERN HS
4:15p
BBB FR @ SUFFERN HS
4:15p
WRES M @ NORTH ROCKLAND WHITE
4:30p
BBB JV @ TAPPAN ZEE HS
4:30p
GBB JV vs TAPPAN ZEE HS
5:00p
B/G WTRK @ NJ METRO INVITE (ARMORY)
6:15p
BBB V @ TAPPAN ZEE HS
6:15p
GBB V vs TAPPAN ZEE HS
30
3:30p
BOWL V vs NYACK HS (Senior Recognition)
4:15p
BBB M @ NANUET HS
4:15p
GBB M vs NANUET HS
4:30p
IH M @ LAKELAND COPPER BEACH (Bear Mt)
4:30p
WRES V vs ARDSLEY HS (Senior Recognition)
31
4:15p
BBB FR @ TAPPAN ZEE HS
4:15p
BBB M @ NORTH ROCKLAND RED
4:30p
BBB V @ NANUET HS
5:00p
GBB JV vs NANUET HS
6:15p
BBB JV @ NANUET HS
7:00p
GBB V vs NANUET HS (Senior Recognition)
1
TBD
WRES V @ NYS DM CHAMPIONSHIPS
8:00a
WRES JV @ SECTIONS (JJCR)
3:00p
CHEER V @ SCARSDALE HS
5:00p
B/G WTRK @ SECTION CHAMPS (ARMORY)
7:45p
IH V @ BRONXVILLE