Pearl River Union Free School District
PRUFSD
Last updated:
5/2/2024 3:16 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Oct
1-7
th
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
1
9:30a
BSOC V @ NANUET HS
1:30p
FB V @ NYACK HS
1:30p
V CHEER @ NYACK HS
2
4:15p
BSOC M vs SUFFERN WHITE TEAM
4:15p
FH M vs NYACK HS
4:15p
FH V @ SUFFERN HS
4:15p
GSOCF V @ SLEEPY HOLLOW HS
4:15p
GTN JV vs NYACK HS
4:15p
GTN V @ NYACK HS
4:15p
VB M vs NORTH ROCKLAND WHITE
4:30p
GSW M @ MAMARONECK (Hommocks MS)
4:30p
GSW V vs BYRAM HILLS HS
4:30p
GSW V vs POUGHKEEPSIE
4:30p
JV CHEER vs NYACK HS
4:30p
VB V vs ROOSEVELT HS (EARLY COLLEGE)
4:45p
GSOCF JV vs SLEEPY HOLLOW HS
5:00p
FB JV vs NYACK HS
5:45p
FH JV @ SUFFERN HS
3
4:15p
BSOC JV vs NYACK HS
4:15p
BSOC V vs NYACK HS
4:15p
FB M vs NANUET HS
4:15p
GSOCF M vs NORTH ROCKLAND RED
4:15p
GTN JV vs SUFFERN HS
4:15p
GTN M vs CROTON-HARMON HS
4:15p
GTN V @ NORTH ROCKLAND HS
4:15p
VB V @ NANUET HS
4:30p
BXC V vs ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
4:30p
FH M vs FELIX FESTA BLUE TEAM
4:30p
GXC V vs ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
4:30p
XC M @ SUFFERN MS (Suffern/TZ)
5:45p
VB JV @ NANUET HS
4
4:15p
BSOC M @ FELIX FESTA GOLD TEAM
4:15p
FH JV @ NANUET HS
4:15p
FH V @ ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
4:15p
GSOCF JV @ SLEEPY HOLLOW HS
4:15p
GTN JV @ NANUET HS
4:15p
GTN V vs NANUET HS (SENIOR RECOGNITION)
4:15p
VB M @ FELIX FESTA GOLD TEAM
4:30p
GSW M @ S. ORANGETOWN MS (TZ & NR) TRI MEET
4:45p
GSOCF V vs SLEEPY HOLLOW HS
5
4:00p
FH V @ ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
4:00p
GXC V @ FORDHAM INVITATIONAL
4:15p
FH M @ SUFFERN B TEAM
4:15p
GSOCF M @ FELIX FESTA BLUE TEAM
4:15p
GTN JV vs NORTH ROCKLAND HS
4:15p
GTN M @ RYE NECK HS
4:15p
GTN V @ NORTH ROCKLAND HS
4:30p
BXC V @ FORDHAM PREP DEVELOPMENTAL
4:30p
VB V @ TAPPAN ZEE HS
4:45p
BSOC JV vs SLEEPY HOLLOW HS
5:00p
GSOCF V vs ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
5:30p
FH JV @ ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS (Lower Field)
6:00p
VB JV @ TAPPAN ZEE HS
7:00p
BSOC V vs ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
6
4:00p
GSOCF JV vs ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
4:15p
BSOC M vs SUFFERN WHITE TEAM
4:15p
FH V @ NANUET HS
4:15p
GTN JV @ CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS
4:15p
GTN V vs CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS
4:30p
XC M vs NANUET/NYACK
7
9:30a
FB JV @ PEEKSKILL HS
12:00p
BXC V @ WOODLANDS INVITATIONAL
3:00p
FB V vs PEEKSKILL HS (SENIOR RECOGNITION)
3:00p
V CHEER vs PEEKSKILL HS (SENIOR RECOGNITION)