Pearl River Union Free School District
PRUFSD
Last updated:
5/3/2024 10:55 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Sep
30
th
-
Oct
6
th
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
30
1
4:15p
BSOC M @ FELIX FESTA BLUE TEAM
4:15p
GSOCF V @ SLEEPY HOLLOW (Washington Irving School)
4:15p
GTN JV vs CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS (Cherrybrook)
4:15p
GTN M @ EDGEMONT (Anthony Veteran Town Park)
4:15p
GTN V @ NANUET HS
4:15p
GTN V @ NORTH ROCKLAND HS
4:30p
BSOC JV vs NYACK HS
4:30p
VB V vs FOX LANE HS
4:30p
XC M @ SUFFERN MS
4:45p
GSOCF JV vs SLEEPY HOLLOW HS
6:15p
VB JV vs FOX LANE HS
6:30p
BSOC V @ NYACK HS
2
4:15p
BSOC JV vs TAPPAN ZEE HS
4:15p
FH V @ NYACK HS
4:15p
GSOCF M @ FELIX FESTA GOLD TEAM
4:15p
GTN M @ IRVINGTON (Memorial Park Courts)
4:15p
GTN V vs CLARKSTOWN SOUTH (Cherrybrook)
4:15p
VB M @ POMONA M.S.
4:15p
VB V vs CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS
4:30p
XCTY V vs SLEEPY HOLLOW HS
5:45p
FH JV @ NYACK HS
6:00p
VB JV vs CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS
3
4:00p
BSOC V vs SAUNDERS (TORNE VALLEY COMPEX)
4:15p
FB M vs TAPPAN ZEE HS
4:15p
FH V @ NYACK HS
4:15p
GSOCF JV @ NYACK HS
4:30p
BSOC M @ SUFFERN WHITE TEAM
4:30p
GSW V @ NEW ROCHELLE HS
4:30p
VB V vs BYRAM HILLS HS
4:45p
GTN V vs SLEEPY HOLLOW (SENIOR REC - PRHS COURTS)
5:00p
GSW M @ NORTH ROCKLAND HS
5:45p
FH JV @ NYACK HS
6:15p
VB JV vs BYRAM HILLS HS
4
4:15p
GSOCF JV @ NYACK HS
4:15p
GSOCF M vs SUFFERN WHITE TEAM
4:15p
GSOCF V vs NYACK HS
4:15p
GTN JV vs CLARKSTOWN SOUTH (PRHS)
4:15p
GTN M @ HASTINGS (Chemka Pool)
4:15p
GTN V @ TAPPAN ZEE HS
4:15p
VB M vs NORTH ROCKLAND WHITE
4:30p
BXC V @ FORDHAM PREP DEVELOPMENTAL
4:30p
GXC V @ FORDHAM INVITATIONAL
4:30p
XC M vs NORTH ROCKLAND/NYACK
5
4:00p
BSOC JV @ NYACK HS
4:00p
GTN JV @ NANUET HS
4:00p
GXC V @ SCARSDALE INVITATIONAL
4:15p
BSOC M vs CHESTNUT RIDGE (PRMS)
4:15p
FH M @ FELIX FESTA BLUE TEAM
4:15p
FH V @ SLEEPY HOLLOW HS
4:15p
GSOCF JV vs NANUET HS
4:15p
GSOCF V vs NANUET HS
4:30p
GSW V @ TAPPAN ZEE HS (Senior Rec)
4:30p
VB V vs NANUET HS
6:15p
VB JV vs NANUET HS
6:30p
BSOC V @ NYACK HS
6:30p
FB V @ BEACON HS (Hammond Field)
6:30p
V CHEER @ BEACON (HAMMOND FIELD)
6
SAT Date
8:30a
VB JV @ HORACE GREELEY HS (Tournament)
9:30a
JV CHEER @ YONKERS (SAUNDERS HS)
9:30a
JV FOOTBALL @ YONKERS (SAUNDERS HS)
3:00p
GSOCF JV vs NANUET HS
3:00p
GSOCF V vs NANUET HS
3:30p
BSOC V vs LAKELAND HS (OMM TURF)
4:30p
FH V @ JOHN JAY CROSS RIVER HS
6:00p
FH JV @ JOHN JAY CROSS RIVER HS