Pearl River Union Free School District
PRUFSD
Last updated:
5/3/2024 10:55 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
October
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
2 of 8
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Wed 3
5:00 pm
GSW M @ NORTH ROCKLAND HS
North Rockland HS
Modified Girls Swimming
5:45 pm
FH JV @ NYACK HS
Nyack HS
Nyack HS
JV Field Hockey
6:15 pm
VB JV vs BYRAM HILLS HS
Pearl River High School
Byram Hills HS
JV Girls Volleyball
Thu 4
4:15 pm
GSOCF JV @ NYACK HS
Nyack HS
JV Girls Soccer
Nyack HS
4:15 pm
GSOCF M vs SUFFERN WHITE TEAM
Pearl River Middle School
Modified Girls Soccer
Suffern White Team
4:15 pm
GSOCF V vs NYACK HS
Pearl River High School
Nyack HS
Varsity Girls Soccer
4:15 pm
GTN JV vs CLARKSTOWN SOUTH (PRHS)
Pearl River High School
JV Girls Tennis
4:15 pm
GTN M @ HASTINGS (Chemka Pool)
Chemka Pool
Modified Girls Tennis
Hastings High School
4:15 pm
GTN V @ TAPPAN ZEE HS
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
Varsity Girls Tennis
4:15 pm
VB M vs NORTH ROCKLAND WHITE
Pearl River High School
North Rockland White
Modified Girls Volleyball
4:30 pm
BXC V @ FORDHAM PREP DEVELOPMENTAL
Van Cortland Park
Varsity Boys Cross Country
4:30 pm
GXC V @ FORDHAM INVITATIONAL
Van Cortland Park
Varsity Girls Cross Country
4:30 pm
XC M vs NORTH ROCKLAND/NYACK
Pearl River Middle School
Modified Boy/Girl Cross Country
Fri 5
4:00 pm
BSOC JV @ NYACK HS
Nyack HS
JV Boys Soccer
Nyack HS
4:00 pm
GTN JV @ NANUET HS
Nanuet HS
JV Girls Tennis
Nanuet HS
4:00 pm
GXC V @ SCARSDALE INVITATIONAL
Croton Point Park
Varsity Girls Cross Country
4:15 pm
BSOC M vs CHESTNUT RIDGE (PRMS)
Pearl River Middle School
Modified Boys Soccer
Chestnut Ridge Middle School
4:15 pm
FH M @ FELIX FESTA BLUE TEAM
Felix Festa Blue Team
Felix Festa Blue Team
Modified Field Hockey
4:15 pm
FH V @ SLEEPY HOLLOW HS
Sleepy Hollow HS
Sleepy Hollow HS
Varsity Field Hockey
4:15 pm
GSOCF JV vs NANUET HS
Pearl River High School
JV Girls Soccer
Nanuet HS
4:15 pm
GSOCF V vs NANUET HS
Pearl River High School
Varsity Girls Soccer
Nanuet HS
4:30 pm
GSW V @ TAPPAN ZEE HS (Senior Rec)
SOUTH ORANGETOWN MIDDLE SCHOOL
Varsity Girls Swimming
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
4:30 pm
VB V vs NANUET HS
Pearl River High School
Varsity Girls Volleyball
Nanuet HS
6:15 pm
VB JV vs NANUET HS
Pearl River High School
JV Girls Volleyball
Nanuet HS
6:30 pm
BSOC V @ NYACK HS
Nyack HS
Nyack HS
Varsity Boys Soccer
6:30 pm
FB V @ BEACON HS (Hammond Field)
Hammond Field
Varsity Football
Beacon HS
6:30 pm
V CHEER @ BEACON (HAMMOND FIELD)
Hammond Field
Varsity Cheerleading
Sat 6
SAT Date
8:30 am
VB JV @ HORACE GREELEY HS (Tournament)
Horace Greeley High School
JV Girls Volleyball
9:30 am
JV CHEER @ YONKERS (SAUNDERS HS)
Saunders HS
JV Cheerleading
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Next