Pearl River Union Free School District
PRUFSD
Last updated:
5/3/2024 10:55 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
August
2019
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Thu 1
Fri 2
Sat 3
Sun 4
Mon 5
Tue 6
Wed 7
Thu 8
Fri 9
Sat 10
Sun 11
Mon 12
Tue 13
Wed 14
Thu 15
Fri 16
Sat 17
Sun 18
Mon 19
Tue 20
Wed 21
Thu 22
Fri 23
Sat 24
Sun 25
Mon 26
10:00 am
VB JV vs TAPPAN ZEE HS (Scrimmage)
Pearl River High School
JV Girls Volleyball
10:00 am
VB V vs TAPPAN ZEE HS (Scrimmage)
Pearl River High School
Varsity Girls Volleyball
4:00 pm
BSOC JV vs BYRAM HILLS HS (Scrimmage)
Pearl River High School
JV Boys Soccer
4:00 pm
BSOC V vs BYRAM HILLS HS (Torne Valley/Scrimmage)
Torne Valley Sports Complex
Varsity Boys Soccer
Byram Hills HS
Tue 27
10:00 am
BSOC V @ GOSHEN HS (Scrimmage)
GOSHEN CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
Varsity Boys Soccer
4:00 pm
GSOC V @ IRVINGTON HS (Scrimmage)
Irvington High School
Varsity Girls Soccer
Wed 28
9:00 am
CHEERLEADING CAMP
Pearl River Middle School
JV Cheerleading
Varsity Cheerleading
4:00 pm
FH V @ NORTHERN VALLEY HS (Scrimmage)
Northern Valley Regional High School at Old Tappan
Varsity Field Hockey
5:30 pm
FH JV @ NORTHERN VALLEY HS (Scrimmage)
Northern Valley Regional High School at Old Tappan
JV Field Hockey
Thu 29
9:00 am
BSOC JV @ Northern Valley/Old Tappan (Scrimmage)
Northern Valley Regional High School at Old Tappan
JV Boys Soccer
9:00 am
CHEERLEADING CAMP
Pearl River Middle School
JV Cheerleading
Varsity Cheerleading
9:00 am
FH JV @ SUFFERN HS (Tournament)
Suffern High School
JV Field Hockey
Suffern High School
10:00 am
BSOC V vs OLD TAPPAN HS (OMM Turf/Scrimmage)
OMM Turf Field
Varsity Boys Soccer
10:00 am
VB JV vs PARK RIDGE HS (Scrimmage)
Pearl River High School
JV Girls Volleyball
10:00 am
VB V vs PARK RIDGE HS (Scrimmage)
Pearl River High School
Varsity Girls Volleyball
4:00 pm
GSOC JV vs PORT CHESTER HS (Scrimmage)
Pearl River High School
JV Girls Soccer
4:00 pm
GSOC V @ IRVINGTON HS (Scrimmage)
Irvington High School
Varsity Girls Soccer
4:00 pm
GSOC V @ PORT CHESTER HS (Scrimmage)
Port Chester HS
Varsity Girls Soccer
Fri 30
9:00 am
FH V @ SUFFERN HS (Tournament)
Suffern Middle School
Varsity Field Hockey
Suffern High School
4:00 pm
BSOC JV vs SPRING VALLEY HS
Pearl River High School
Spring Valley HS
JV Boys Soccer
Sat 31
10:00 am
FB JV @ WALTER PANAS HS (Scrimmage)
Walter Panas High School
JV Football
10:00 am
FB V @ WALTER PANAS HS (Scrimmage)
Walter Panas High School
Varsity Football
12:00 pm
BSOC V vs HENDRICK HUDSON HS
Pearl River High School
Varsity Boys Soccer
Hendrick Hudson High School