Pearl River Union Free School District
PRUFSD
Last updated:
5/3/2024 10:55 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
May
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
4 of 5
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Wed 15
4:30 pm
Modified Baseball vs North Rockland Red MS
Pearl River Middle School
Modified Baseball
4:30 pm
Modified Boy/Girl Track vs North Rockland Red MS
Pearl River High School
Modified Boy/Girl Track
4:30 pm
Modified Boys Lacrosse vs Felix Festa Gold
Pearl River Middle School
Modified Boys Lacrosse
4:30 pm
Modified Softball @ North Rockland Red MS
Fieldstone Middle School
Modified Softball
4:30 pm
Unified Basketball vs North Rockland
Pearl River High School
Unified Basketball
4:30 pm
Varsity Boys Track County Championships
Clarkstown South HS
Varsity Boys Outdoor Track
Thu 16
4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Golf vs Suffern
Blue Hill Golf Course
Varsity Boys Golf
4:30 pm
Modified Girls Lacrosse VS Felix Festa Gold
Pearl River Middle School
Modified Girls Lacrosse
4:30 pm
Varsity Boys Track County Championships
Clarkstown South HS
Varsity Boys Outdoor Track
Fri 17
4:30 pm
Modified Baseball @ Tappan Zee
South Orangetown Middle School
Modified Baseball
4:30 pm
Modified Girls Lacrosse @ Tappan Zee
SOUTH ORANGETOWN MIDDLE SCHOOL
Modified Girls Lacrosse
4:30 pm
Modified Softball vs Tappan Zee
Pearl River Middle School
Modified Softball
4:30 pm
Unified Basketball @ Clarkstown South
Clarkstown South HS
Unified Basketball
Sat 18
Sun 19
Mon 20
4:30 pm
Mod Baseball @ Nanuet
Nanuet Middle School
Modified Baseball
4:30 pm
Mod Softball vs Suffern
Pearl River Middle School
Modified Softball
4:30 pm
Unified Basketball @ Ramapo
Spring Valley High School
Unified Basketball
4:30 pm
Varsity Boys & Girls Track @ Section Championship
Hendrick Hudson High School
Varsity Girls Outdoor Track
Varsity Boys Outdoor Track
Tue 21
4:30 pm
Modified Boy/Girl Track vs Tappan Zee
Pearl River High School
Modified Boy/Girl Track
4:30 pm
Modified Boys Lacrosse @ North Rockland
Farley Elementary School
Modified Boys Lacrosse
4:30 pm
Modified Girls Lacrosse vs North Rockland
Pearl River Middle School
Modified Girls Lacrosse
4:30 pm
Unified Basketball @ North Rockland
North Rockland High School
Unified Basketball
Wed 22
8:00 am
Varsity Boys Golf Championship
Rotella Golf Course
Varsity Boys Golf
4:00 pm
Varsity Boys & Girls Track @ Section Championships
Nyack High School
Varsity Boys Outdoor Track
Varsity Girls Outdoor Track
4:30 pm
Modified Baseball vs Nanuet
Pearl River Middle School
Modified Baseball
4:30 pm
Modified Softball vs Nanuet
Pearl River High School
Modified Softball
Thu 23
Fri 24
4:30 pm
Modified Baseball @ Nyack Middle School
NYACK MIDDLE SCHOOL
Modified Baseball
NYACK MIDDLE SCHOOL
Sat 25
Sun 26
Mon 27
Tue 28
4:30 pm
Modified Boys Lacrosse vs Tappan Zee
Pearl River Middle School
Modified Boys Lacrosse
6:00 pm
Varsity Boys & Girls Track @ Fast Times Relays
WARWICK VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
Varsity Girls Outdoor Track
Varsity Boys Outdoor Track
Wed 29
4:30 pm
Modified Boy/Girl Track @ CRMS/North Rockland White MS
Spring Valley High School
Modified Boy/Girl Track
Thu 30
4:00 pm
Varsity Boys & Girls Track @ State Qualifier
Arlington High School
Varsity Boys Outdoor Track
Varsity Girls Outdoor Track
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
Next