Pearl River Union Free School District
PRUFSD
Last updated:
5/21/2024 9:52 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
May
6-12
th
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
6
7
TBD
BTN JV TOURNAMENT
3:30p
B GOLF vs NORTH ROCKLAND HS (Blue Hill)
4:00p
G GOLF V @ ROTELLA GOLF COURSE (North Rockland)
4:00p
SOFT JV @ NANUET HS (Double Header - Game 1)
4:15p
BTN M @ FELIX FESTA GOLD (FFMS)
4:15p
BTN V @ NORTH ROCKLAND HS
4:15p
BTN V vs TAPPAN ZEE HS
4:15p
TRK V @ LEAGUE MEET ROCKLAND
4:30p
BASE JV @ CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS
4:30p
BASE V vs CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS
4:30p
BLX JV @ CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS
4:30p
BLX V vs CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS (SENIOR RECOGNITION)
4:30p
SOFT V vs NANUET HS (SENIOR RECOGNITION)
5:30p
SOFT JV @ NANUET HS (Double Header - Game 2)
8
3:30p
B GOLF V vs ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS (Blue Hill)
3:30p
BTN V vs TAPPAN ZEE HS (2 games)
4:00p
G GOLF V vs NANUET (BLUE HILL)
4:15p
BASE M @ NYACK HS
4:15p
BLX M @ FELIX FESTA BLUE TEAM
4:15p
BTN JV @ TAPPAN ZEE HS
4:15p
SOFT M vs NYACK HS
4:30p
BASE JV vs ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
4:30p
BASE V @ ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
4:30p
GLX V @ NYACK HS
4:30p
TRK MOD vs NANUET/NORTH ROCKLAND
6:00p
GLX JV @ NYACK HS
9
3:30p
B GOLF V @ ROTELLA GC (North Rockland HS)
4:00p
G GOLF V vs CLARKSTOWN (Rockland Lake Golf Course)
4:15p
BTN JV @ NANUET HS
4:15p
BTN M vs NANUET
4:15p
BTN V - RC TOURNAMENT (SENIOR RECOGNITION)
4:15p
GLX M vs FELIX FESTA BLUE TEAM
4:30p
BLX JV @ NANUET HS
4:30p
BLX V vs NANUET HS
4:30p
SOFT JV @ SLEEPY HOLLOW HS
4:45p
SOFT V vs SLEEPY HOLLOW HS
10
TBD
TRK V B/G @ WHITE PLAINS HS (LOUCKS GAMES)
7:30a
G GOLF V @ COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIP
4:15p
BASE M @ FELIX FESTA GOLD TEAM
4:15p
BLX M vs SUFFERN B TEAM
4:15p
BTN JV vs TAPPAN ZEE HS
4:15p
BTN V @ NANUET HS
4:15p
SOFT M vs FELIX FESTA GOLD TEAM
4:30p
BASE JV vs NANUET HS
4:30p
BASE V @ NANUET HS
4:30p
GLX V vs NANUET HS
4:30p
SOFT JV @ MONROE WOODBURY HS
6:00p
GLX JV vs NANUET HS
11
TBD
TRK V @ WHITE PLAINS HS (LOUCKS GAMES)
3:30p
SOFT V @ MORABITO TORNAMENT (HERKIMER - travel day)
4:15p
GLX M @ SUFFERN B TEAM
4:30p
BASE JV @ NANUET HS
4:30p
BASE V vs NANUET HS
4:30p
BLX V vs ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
4:30p
TRK MOD @ NORTH ROCKLAND HS
6:00p
TRK V B/G @ WARWICK VALLEY HS (FRIENDSHIP GAMES)
12
TBD
SOFT V @ MORABITO TOURN (HERKIMER)
9:00a
TRK V B @ WHITE PLAINS HS (LOUCKS GAMES)
11:00a
BLX JV vs. Yorktown B (Upper Field)
11:00a
GLX V vs WALTER PANAS HS (SENIOR RECOGNITION)
12:30p
GLX JV vs WALTER PANAS HS
3:00p
BLX V vs PEEKSKILL HS